Sodniki: | Zajec Jakob (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Dekani Obala | ||
---|---|---|
0 | Veronika Zupančič | V |
4 | Sofia Vesnaver | |
6 | Selena Jovičić | |
7 | Marija Zurovac | |
8 | Iris Maršič | |
9 | Tia Karamujić | K |
10 | Lina Krizmanić | |
11 | Neja Močibob | |
15 | Anastazija Gregorič |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Proj Slatner | V |
2 | Sara Zabukovec | |
4 | Tijana Derajić | |
5 | Ajda Ramovš | |
6 | Jade Chloe Frezard | |
7 | Naja Hasanić | |
8 | Neja Selan | |
9 | Maša Šegatin | |
10 | Nejla Kajtazović | K |
11 | Ema Smrajc | |
14 | Tita Palek | |
16 | Nika Alina Lambergar | |
17 | Ela Bolta Salihović | |
19 | Lavin Makuc | |
20 | Tisa Tomić |
Trener |
---|
Polona Petrač |
Trener |
---|
Katarina Jagarinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Zajec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tisa Tomić | 0 : 1 | 15' |
Dogodki |
---|
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dekani Obala | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Krim |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Koper Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Koper Obala | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 28 | 73 | |
2 | ŽNK Krim | 28 | 62 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 28 | 54 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 28 | 54 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 28 | 28 | |
6 | ŽNK Gažon | 28 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Dekani Obala | 28 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Abram | 38 |
2. | Ela Velišček | 36 |
3. | Iza Kuralt Per | 23 |
4. | Tajda Mujezinović | 21 |
5. | Lina Leben | 15 |
6. | Vita Kolar | 14 |
Natalija Globočnik | 14 | |
Julija Murovec | 14 | |
9. | Ema Malgaj | 12 |
10. | Hana Nuhanovič | 11 |
Vita Mamić | 11 | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 11 | |
13. | Meta Merljak | 10 |
14. | Zala Zrim | 9 |
15. | Vanesa Hadžić | 8 |
Ela Gašperlin | 8 | |
Jade Chloe Frezard | 8 | |
Enida Ibrišimović | 8 | |
19. | Špela Ana Bremšak | 7 |
Karin Vrbetić | 7 |