Sodniki: | Jančigaj Jan (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
24 | Samira Musić | V |
6 | Ula Jeraj | |
7 | Leonita Kabashi | |
8 | Meta Merljak | |
9 | Ula Šenk | |
10 | Lana Čabraja | |
12 | Alina Musić | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | K |
21 | Ajda Strojan Šporar | |
22 | Atina Blagojević | |
33 | Lana Fon |
Dekani Obala | ||
---|---|---|
5 | Anastazija Gregorič | V |
4 | Selena Jovičić | |
6 | Sara Vita Kovač | |
8 | Anamarija Lipovac | |
9 | Lina Krizmanić | |
10 | Iris Maršič | |
12 | Noemi Legović | |
13 | Nikolina Stepić | |
15 | Tia Karamujić | |
16 | Hana Leban |
Trener |
---|
Laura Slemc |
Trener |
---|
Polona Petrač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Jančigaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leonita Kabashi | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Lana Fon | 3 : 0 | 18' |
Dogodki |
---|
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 1 | Koper Obala |
ŽNK Cerklje | 3 : 0 | Dekani Obala |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Dekani Obala | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Krim | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 28 | 73 | |
2 | ŽNK Krim | 28 | 62 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 28 | 54 | |
4 | ŽNK Cerklje | 28 | 54 | |
5 | Koper Obala | 28 | 28 | |
6 | ŽNK Gažon | 28 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Dekani Obala | 28 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Abram | 38 |
2. | Ela Velišček | 36 |
3. | Iza Kuralt Per | 23 |
4. | Tajda Mujezinović | 21 |
5. | Lina Leben | 15 |
6. | Vita Kolar | 14 |
Natalija Globočnik | 14 | |
Julija Murovec | 14 | |
9. | Ema Malgaj | 12 |
10. | Hana Nuhanovič | 11 |
Vita Mamić | 11 | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 11 | |
13. | Meta Merljak | 10 |
14. | Zala Zrim | 9 |
15. | Vanesa Hadžić | 8 |
Ela Gašperlin | 8 | |
Jade Chloe Frezard | 8 | |
Enida Ibrišimović | 8 | |
19. | Špela Ana Bremšak | 7 |
Karin Vrbetić | 7 |