Sodniki: | Pahulje Erazem (glavni sodnik), Radosavljević Alex (1. pomoč), Gregorc Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Debeljak | V |
2 | Mark Bele | |
3 | Aleksander Trebec | |
4 | Anej Šuler | |
5 | Nace Lepoša | K |
6 | Luka Stojko | |
7 | Ambrož Oman | |
8 | Luka Mirković | |
9 | Brin Koren | |
10 | Daris Kijamet | |
11 | Nejc Dokl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tijan Vasić | V |
13 | Žiga Oselj | |
14 | Marko Gnjatović | |
15 | Rok Podjed | |
16 | Andraž Ajdovec | |
17 | Bor Repič | |
18 | David Gorgiev |
Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Pucer | V |
2 | Jure Bučinel | |
3 | Lev Štekar | |
5 | Tilen Bitežnik | |
6 | Patrik Podgornik | |
7 | Manuel Hladnik | K |
8 | Patrik Ferraiolo | |
9 | Miha Špacapan | |
10 | Žiga Murovec | |
11 | Miha Zavadlav | |
17 | Mark Franca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Besednjak | V |
4 | Jure Klanjšček | |
14 | Noel Lozej | |
15 | Matevž Mavrič | |
16 | Vid Lukežič | |
18 | Bine Valič | |
20 | Kristijan Stratorski |
Trener |
---|
Milan Pešić |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Erazem Pahulje |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Murovec | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Miha Špacapan | 0 : 2 | 15' | |
Daris Kijamet | 1 : 2 | 22' | |
Luka Mirković | 2 : 2 | 31' | |
Manuel Hladnik (ag) | 3 : 2 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Murovec | 38' | |||
Valič / Franca | 41' | |||
Stratorski / Hladnik | 41' | |||
Gorgiev / Trebec | 47' | |||
Gnjatović / Kijamet | 47' | |||
Lozej / Špacapan | 48' | |||
Žiga Murovec | 54' | |||
Nejc Dokl | 55' | |||
Repič / Stojko | 57' | |||
Mark Bele | 58' | |||
Mavrič / Štekar | 60' | |||
Oselj / Koren | 68' | |||
Ajdovec / Oman | 71' | |||
David Gorgiev | 72' | |||
Lukežič / Stratorski | 78' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šenčur | 3 : 2 | Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 50 | |
2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Gorica | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Šenčur | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 30 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 22 | 27 | |
8 | Bilje | 22 | 25 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
11 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Cerk | 15 |
2. | Dion Hoti | 13 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 13 | |
4. | Tilen Starc | 11 |
Vit Felc | 11 | |
6. | Reo Mraz | 10 |
7. | Uroš Stojnić | 9 |
Luka Pasutto | 9 | |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 9 | |
Federico Jan Huisman | 9 | |
11. | Mladen Mutavčić | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
13. | Jure Bučinel | 7 |
Miha Malenšek | 7 | |
15. | Jan Šmid | 6 |
Luka Majić | 6 | |
17. | Alex Ristić | 5 |
Jakob Štukelj | 5 | |
Aleks Kranjc | 5 | |
Rian Bešić Pajić | 5 |