Sodniki: | Jančigaj Jan (glavni sodnik), Duranović Mirzet (1. pomoč), Topić Dragoslav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Dečman | V |
2 | Anže Babnik | |
3 | Lan Tekavčič | |
4 | Luka Dolinar | |
5 | Teodor Todorović | |
6 | Nejc Simonič | K |
7 | Tilen Krajner | |
8 | Jakob Štukelj | |
9 | Matic Pristav | |
10 | Adnan Vilić | |
11 | Alex Ristić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Gligorić | |
13 | Anes Ljubijankić | |
14 | Anže Franza | |
15 | Žiga Keršan | |
16 | Naj Gregel | |
17 | Andrej Hribljan |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tjaš Krnc | V |
2 | Izar Kvaternik Djalil | |
4 | Damir Gromilić | |
6 | Aljaž Jančar | |
7 | Miha Piškur | |
8 | Vid Strnad | K |
9 | Szabolcs Kövesdi | |
10 | Benjamin Krivić | |
15 | Maj Hodžić Žnidarič | |
19 | Belmin Kočan | |
20 | Luka Starčevič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Albert | V |
3 | Nik Savšek Pintarić | |
5 | Samo Majhenič | |
14 | Enej Šneler | |
16 | Marko Šalamun | |
17 | Marko Vuković | |
18 | Tjaš Žibert |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Puc |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Jančigaj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Štukelj | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Jakob Štukelj | 2 : 0 | 50' | |
Jakob Štukelj | 3 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Savšek Pintarić / Kočan | 41' | |||
Albert / Krnc | 47' | |||
Šneler / Kvaternik Djalil | 52' | |||
Gregel / Pristav | 52' | |||
Franza / Tekavčič | 60' | |||
Šalamun / Starčevič | 67' | |||
Ljubijankić / Vilić | 69' | |||
Keršan / Ristić | 72' | |||
Damir Gromilić | 72' | |||
Vuković / Hodžić Žnidarič | 74' | |||
Gligorić / Dečman | 78' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Primorje | 0 : 4 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 50 | |
2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Gorica | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Šenčur | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 30 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 22 | 27 | |
8 | Bilje | 22 | 25 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
11 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Cerk | 15 |
2. | Dion Hoti | 13 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 13 | |
4. | Tilen Starc | 11 |
Vit Felc | 11 | |
6. | Reo Mraz | 10 |
7. | Uroš Stojnić | 9 |
Luka Pasutto | 9 | |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 9 | |
Federico Jan Huisman | 9 | |
11. | Mladen Mutavčić | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
13. | Jure Bučinel | 7 |
Miha Malenšek | 7 | |
15. | Jan Šmid | 6 |
Luka Majić | 6 | |
17. | Alex Ristić | 5 |
Jakob Štukelj | 5 | |
Aleks Kranjc | 5 | |
Rian Bešić Pajić | 5 |