Sodniki: | Zajec Jakob (glavni sodnik), Križič Ivan (1. pomoč), Topić Dragoslav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Žiga Rus | V |
2 | Jaša Fidler | |
5 | Enej Grad | |
7 | Arijan Ružnić | |
8 | Anže Košenina | |
9 | Rio Prostor | |
11 | Jakob Gril | |
13 | Luka Zupančič | |
15 | Elvis Muratović | K |
16 | Bine Gorenc | |
19 | Mark Burkeljca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nal Gostiljac | V |
3 | Tevž Feldin | |
4 | Aleks Đukić | |
10 | Amar Kalabić | |
14 | Miha Ručigaj | |
17 | Lan Tičar Stranjak | |
18 | Luka Blaznik Zupan |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tjaš Krnc | V |
2 | Izar Kvaternik Djalil | |
4 | Damir Gromilić | |
6 | Aljaž Jančar | |
7 | Blažej Simionov | |
8 | Vid Strnad | K |
9 | Miha Piškur | |
11 | Lan Lamut | |
15 | Maj Hodžić Žnidarič | |
17 | Benjamin Krivić | |
20 | Luka Starčevič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Albert | V |
3 | Marko Vuković | |
14 | Nik Savšek Pintarić | |
16 | Marko Šalamun | |
19 | Belmin Kočan | |
24 | Tjaš Žibert | |
25 | Samo Majhenič |
Trener |
---|
Matevž Potočnik |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Zajec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Lamut | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Belmin Kočan | 0 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Lamut | 40' | |||
Tičar Stranjak / Zupančič | 52' | |||
Kočan / Simionov | 56' | |||
Luka Starčevič | 62' | |||
Majhenič / Kvaternik Djalil | 66' | |||
Kalabić / Ružnić | 67' | |||
Savšek Pintarić / Jančar | 71' | |||
Feldin / Grad | 71' | |||
Šalamun / Lamut | 76' | |||
Vuković / Krivić | 79' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje | 0 : 4 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Bilje | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 50 | |
2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Gorica | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Šenčur | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 30 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 22 | 27 | |
8 | Bilje | 22 | 25 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
11 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Cerk | 15 |
2. | Dion Hoti | 13 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 13 | |
4. | Tilen Starc | 11 |
Vit Felc | 11 | |
6. | Reo Mraz | 10 |
7. | Uroš Stojnić | 9 |
Luka Pasutto | 9 | |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 9 | |
Federico Jan Huisman | 9 | |
11. | Mladen Mutavčić | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
13. | Jure Bučinel | 7 |
Miha Malenšek | 7 | |
15. | Jan Šmid | 6 |
Luka Majić | 6 | |
17. | Alex Ristić | 5 |
Jakob Štukelj | 5 | |
Aleks Kranjc | 5 | |
Rian Bešić Pajić | 5 |