Sodniki: | Keserović Semir (glavni sodnik), Mikelj Janez (1. pomoč), Kos Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Dečman | V |
2 | Lan Tekavčič | |
3 | Anže Babnik | |
4 | Teodor Todorović | |
5 | Hal Alabanda | |
6 | Maj Aleksander Ulčar | |
7 | Luka Dolinar | |
8 | Samo Borzatta | |
9 | Matic Pristav | K |
10 | Jakob Štukelj | |
11 | Naj Gregel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Gligorić | V |
13 | Anes Ljubijankić | |
14 | Anže Franza | |
15 | Andraž Grandovec Nikolić | |
16 | Adnan Šabić |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Žilavec | V |
2 | Aleksander Trebec | |
3 | Mark Bele | |
4 | Luka Grabnar | |
5 | Nace Lepoša | K |
6 | Anej Šuler | |
7 | Nejc Dokl | |
8 | Luka Mirković | |
9 | Jure Jesenovec | |
10 | Jaša Drobnjak | |
11 | Žiga Oselj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sebastjan Perovšek | V |
13 | Rok Podjed | |
14 | Jakob Naglič | |
15 | Andraž Ajdovec | |
16 | Daris Kijamet | |
17 | Loris Lakner | |
18 | Marko Gnjatović |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Puc |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Semir Keserović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Drobnjak | 0 : 1 | 61' | |
Mark Bele | 0 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Dolinar | 19' | |||
Ljubijankić / Borzatta | 24' | |||
Nace Lepoša | 30' | |||
Maj Aleksander Ulčar | 33' | |||
Teodor Todorović | 36' | |||
Franza / Tekavčič | 40' | |||
Anže Babnik | 53' | |||
Luka Mirković | 55' | |||
Jaša Drobnjak | 63' | |||
Grandovec Nikolić / Babnik | 65' | |||
Gnjatović / Jesenovec | 72' | |||
Podjed / Oselj | 74' | |||
Kijamet / Dokl | 79' | |||
Naglič / Trebec | 80' | |||
Marko Gnjatović | 80' | |||
Šabić / Pristav | 81' | |||
Ajdovec / Drobnjak | 81' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Elta Izola | 3 : 1 | Primorje |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 50 | |
2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Gorica | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Šenčur | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 30 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 22 | 27 | |
8 | Bilje | 22 | 25 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
11 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Cerk | 15 |
2. | Dion Hoti | 13 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 13 | |
4. | Tilen Starc | 11 |
Vit Felc | 11 | |
6. | Reo Mraz | 10 |
7. | Uroš Stojnić | 9 |
Luka Pasutto | 9 | |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 9 | |
Federico Jan Huisman | 9 | |
11. | Mladen Mutavčić | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
13. | Jure Bučinel | 7 |
Miha Malenšek | 7 | |
15. | Jan Šmid | 6 |
Luka Majić | 6 | |
17. | Alex Ristić | 5 |
Jakob Štukelj | 5 | |
Aleks Kranjc | 5 | |
Rian Bešić Pajić | 5 |