Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Vodnjov Jakob (1. pomoč), Keserović Semir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nal Gostiljac | V |
4 | Aleks Đukić | |
5 | Anže Košenina | |
8 | Rio Prostor | |
10 | Amar Kalabić | |
11 | Jakob Gril | |
14 | Mark Burkeljca | |
17 | Bine Gorenc | |
18 | Elvis Muratović | K |
21 | Luka Zupančič | |
23 | Jan Pivec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Lan Tičar Stranjak | |
3 | Tevž Feldin | |
7 | Arijan Ružnić | |
9 | Luka Blaznik Zupan | |
13 | Enej Grad | |
15 | Miha Ručigaj | |
20 | Jaša Fidler |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gal Žilavec | V |
2 | David Gorgiev | |
3 | Jakob Naglič | |
4 | Luka Grabnar | K |
5 | Blaž Jereb | |
6 | Anej Šuler | |
7 | Mark Bele | |
8 | Luka Mirković | |
9 | Jaša Drobnjak | |
10 | Vid Klemenčič | |
11 | Nejc Dokl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Maks Pori | |
14 | Daris Kijamet | |
15 | Bor Repič | |
16 | Jure Jesenovec | |
18 | Žan Primožič | |
19 | Marko Gnjatović | |
20 | Andraž Ajdovec |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Gyergyek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Drobnjak | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Nejc Dokl | 0 : 2 | 31' | |
Jaša Drobnjak | 0 : 3 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Mirković | 39' | |||
Repič / Šuler | 41' | |||
Ružnić / Burkeljca | 41' | |||
Tičar Stranjak / Đukić | 47' | |||
Jesenovec / Dokl | 49' | |||
Ajdovec / Mirković | 50' | |||
Jure Jesenovec | 51' | |||
Primožič / Naglič | 60' | |||
Mark Bele | 63' | |||
Gnjatović / Bele | 65' | |||
Feldin / Prostor | 67' | |||
Blaž Jereb | 73' | |||
Fidler / Kalabić | 78' | |||
Luka Grabnar | 78' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Primorje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Šenčur |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | Bilje |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 50 | |
2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Gorica | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Šenčur | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 30 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 22 | 27 | |
8 | Bilje | 22 | 25 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
11 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Cerk | 15 |
2. | Dion Hoti | 13 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 13 | |
4. | Tilen Starc | 11 |
Vit Felc | 11 | |
6. | Reo Mraz | 10 |
7. | Uroš Stojnić | 9 |
Luka Pasutto | 9 | |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 9 | |
Federico Jan Huisman | 9 | |
11. | Mladen Mutavčić | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
13. | Jure Bučinel | 7 |
Miha Malenšek | 7 | |
15. | Jan Šmid | 6 |
Luka Majić | 6 | |
17. | Alex Ristić | 5 |
Jakob Štukelj | 5 | |
Aleks Kranjc | 5 | |
Rian Bešić Pajić | 5 |