Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Keserović Semir (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nal Gostiljac | V |
3 | Anže Košenina | |
4 | Aleks Đukić | |
5 | Bine Gorenc | |
7 | Arijan Ružnić | |
8 | Rio Prostor | |
10 | Amar Kalabić | |
11 | Jakob Gril | |
13 | Elvis Muratović | K |
20 | Jan Pivec | |
21 | Luka Zupančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Blaznik Zupan | |
9 | Enej Grad | |
14 | Erazem Ručman | |
15 | Jaša Fidler | |
17 | Miha Ručigaj |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Bonaca | V |
2 | Thomas Zudič | |
6 | Etienne Gregorič Pohlen | |
7 | Maj Žigart | |
8 | Tomas Skomina | K |
9 | Dorotej Ljubojević | |
10 | Dion Hoti | |
11 | Sadri Sopaj | |
14 | Liam Harambašić | |
19 | Željko Galamić | |
20 | Igor Babič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajdin Sprečo | V |
4 | Luka Peroša | |
13 | Lukas Glogovšek | |
16 | Tarik Lidjan | |
17 | Armelin Ibrahimović | |
18 | Tim Hrastič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Gyergyek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sadri Sopaj | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Sadri Sopaj | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Armelin Ibrahimović | 0 : 3 | 58' | |
Dion Hoti | 0 : 4 | 60' | |
Dion Hoti | 0 : 5 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dion Hoti | 15' | |||
Arijan Ružnić | 15' | |||
Ibrahimović / Ljubojević | 41' | |||
Elvis Muratović | 49' | |||
Hrastič / Gregorič Pohlen | 53' | |||
Ručman / Ružnić | 56' | |||
Sadri Sopaj | 57' | |||
Nal Gostiljac | 60' | |||
Jan Pivec | 62' | |||
Fidler / Đukić | 64' | |||
Tomas Skomina | 69' | |||
Lidjan / Hoti | 76' | |||
Peroša / Sopaj | 76' | |||
Ručigaj / Zupančič | 80' | |||
Blaznik Zupan / Kalabić | 80' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Bilje | 0 : 9 | IB 1975 Ljubljana |
Šenčur | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 50 | |
2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 49 | |
3 | Gorica | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Šenčur | 22 | 33 | |
6 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 30 | |
7 | Elta Izola | 22 | 27 | |
8 | Bilje | 22 | 25 | |
9 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 25 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
11 | Primorje | 22 | 16 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Cerk | 15 |
2. | Dion Hoti | 13 |
Mihajlo Pavlović | 13 | |
4. | Tilen Starc | 11 |
Vit Felc | 11 | |
6. | Reo Mraz | 10 |
7. | Uroš Stojnić | 9 |
Luka Pasutto | 9 | |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 9 | |
Federico Jan Huisman | 9 | |
11. | Mladen Mutavčić | 8 |
Jaša Drobnjak | 8 | |
13. | Jure Bučinel | 7 |
Miha Malenšek | 7 | |
15. | Jan Šmid | 6 |
Luka Majić | 6 | |
17. | Alex Ristić | 5 |
Jakob Štukelj | 5 | |
Aleks Kranjc | 5 | |
Rian Bešić Pajić | 5 |