Sodniki: | Kokolj Žiga (glavni sodnik), Intihar Matic (1. pomoč), Trobec Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
4 | Ermin Salkić | |
5 | Kal Dominik Lambergar | |
6 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
8 | Tomy Veiss | K |
10 | Marko Avdić | |
14 | Gaj Brus | |
16 | Dominik Čosič | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
21 | Leon Žagar | |
22 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nikola Dajić | |
9 | Oskar Oderlap | |
11 | David Koncilija | |
13 | Enej Brus | |
15 | Jure Lužar Nešović | |
17 | Filip Novakovič | |
19 | Edvin Javor |
Labys Mengo 28 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Mrčun | V |
3 | Jakob Vid Štruklec | |
4 | Jakob Podgoršek | |
6 | Aleksander Begič | K |
7 | Tim Cerar | |
8 | Ben Mencinger | |
9 | Almin Iriškić | |
11 | Miha Klopčič | |
14 | Domen Svetlin | |
15 | Žan Dernovšek | |
17 | Miha Brumec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Domen Kovačič | V |
5 | Tai Huskić Petrov | |
19 | Nejc Kovačič | |
21 | Sanel Hotić | |
22 | Anže Pavlič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kunstelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Kokolj |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dušan Ignjatović | 1 : 0 | 80' | |
Gašper Škrjanec | 2 : 0 | 84' | |
Žan Dernovšek (11m) | 2 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kovačič / Mrčun | 11' | |||
Eldin Koštić | 12' | |||
Hotić / Iriškić | 58' | |||
Dajić / Žagar | 65' | |||
Oderlap / Avdić | 65' | |||
Nikola Dajić | 65' | |||
Domen Svetlin | 65' | |||
Koncilija / Koštić | 70' | |||
Miha Brumec | 72' | |||
Javor / Koncilija | 78' | |||
Pavlič / Svetlin | 80' | |||
Kovačič / Mencinger | 85' | |||
Tomy Veiss | 88' | |||
Huskić Petrov / Podgoršek | 89' | |||
Tim Cerar | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Labys Mengo 28 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | Šenčur |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Šobec Lesce | 4 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 46 | |
2 | Gorica | 22 | 44 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
4 | Primorje | 22 | 39 | |
5 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 36 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 36 | |
7 | Šenčur | 22 | 29 | |
8 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 24 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 22 | 22 | |
10 | Bilje | 22 | 22 | |
11 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 17 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tim Mahne Vatovec | 21 |
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 21 | |
3. | Eldin Koštić | 13 |
4. | Val Kmetič | 10 |
5. | Miha Brumec | 9 |
Rok Tomažič | 9 | |
Jan Lukan | 9 | |
8. | Almin Tatarević | 8 |
9. | Denis Bjelkić | 7 |
Kristian Erčulj | 7 | |
Haris Bičakčić | 7 | |
Matevž Kavčič | 7 | |
Žiga Jerman | 7 | |
14. | Jernej Simčič | 6 |
Timon Jagodic | 6 | |
Rene Horvat | 6 | |
Matic Kompare | 6 | |
Tim Cerar | 6 | |
Herve´ Mattia Gotter | 6 | |
Gregor Cigoj | 6 |