Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Flajnik Bine (1. pomoč), Šiljak Vanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
3 | Lenart Gantar | K |
4 | Lan Lunar | |
6 | Ažbe Repič | |
8 | Marcel Ropret | |
11 | Martin Podobnik | |
15 | Lovro Arzenšek | |
16 | Mark Stanković | |
17 | Jernej Remic | |
20 | Antonio Marjanica | |
21 | Jan Lukan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lovro Lepoša | V |
2 | Ensar Veseli | |
7 | Timon Jagodic | |
9 | David Šimnovec | |
10 | Valmir Puka | |
13 | Mark Jenko | |
22 | Miha Omejc Burger |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Martin Tulisso | V |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | K |
6 | Lukas Božič | |
7 | Andraž Furlan | |
9 | Žan Slejko | |
10 | Gregor Cigoj | |
11 | Denis Bjelkić | |
13 | Jure Novak | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
18 | Mitja Bačer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Mateo Turk | |
8 | Tilen Mozetič | |
14 | Nikola Grujić | |
17 | Brian Božič | |
19 | Mark Furlan | |
20 | Gaber Kobal |
Trener |
---|
Luka Markič |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Bjelkić | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Martin Podobnik | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Martin Podobnik | 2 : 1 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grujić / Novak | 52' | |||
Mozetič / Slejko | 52' | |||
Antonio Marjanica | 56' | |||
Puka / Repič | 60' | |||
Jagodic / Ropret | 62' | |||
Šimnovec / Podobnik | 62' | |||
Mark Stanković | 63' | |||
Veseli / Lunar | 69' | |||
Kobal / Horvat | 69' | |||
Lovro Arzenšek | 69' | |||
Valmir Puka | 75' | |||
Gregor Cigoj | 75' | |||
Lovro Arzenšek | 79' | |||
Turk / Bjelkić | 80' | |||
Omejc Burger / Lukan | 82' | |||
Božič / Božič | 90' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Primorje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Bilje |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 22 | 46 | |
2 | Gorica | 22 | 44 | |
3 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
4 | Primorje | 22 | 39 | |
5 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 22 | 36 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 22 | 36 | |
7 | Šenčur | 22 | 29 | |
8 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 22 | 24 | |
9 | Elta Izola | 22 | 22 | |
10 | Bilje | 22 | 22 | |
11 | Arne Tabor 69 | 22 | 20 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 22 | 17 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tim Mahne Vatovec | 21 |
Samuel Ebuka Obi | 21 | |
3. | Eldin Koštić | 13 |
4. | Val Kmetič | 10 |
5. | Miha Brumec | 9 |
Rok Tomažič | 9 | |
Jan Lukan | 9 | |
8. | Almin Tatarević | 8 |
9. | Denis Bjelkić | 7 |
Kristian Erčulj | 7 | |
Haris Bičakčić | 7 | |
Matevž Kavčič | 7 | |
Žiga Jerman | 7 | |
14. | Jernej Simčič | 6 |
Timon Jagodic | 6 | |
Rene Horvat | 6 | |
Matic Kompare | 6 | |
Tim Cerar | 6 | |
Herve´ Mattia Gotter | 6 | |
Gregor Cigoj | 6 |