Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Marković Aleksander (1. pomoč), Kamplet Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Svetko Klemen |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Anže Šibila | V |
2 | Blaž Lipavšek | K |
4 | Jan Trstenjak | |
5 | Borut Korez | |
7 | Anžej Kvas | |
8 | Anej Marčič | |
9 | Leon Wolf | |
10 | Teo Fridl | |
13 | Cene Grbavac | |
17 | Žiga Kokot | |
19 | Rok Kukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Bor Bregant | V |
3 | Anej Turk | |
6 | Alen Galun |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Andraž Sotelšek | V |
3 | Gal Golob | |
4 | Jonas Mijatović | K |
6 | Tomaž Brdik | |
8 | Nik Pirc | |
9 | Matej Ivankić | |
11 | Tai Meze | |
14 | Maj Kmetič | |
24 | Dino Srkoč | |
27 | Luka Jelenić | |
42 | Urban Bračun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Liam Badžukov | |
39 | Lukas Bernardič |
Trener |
---|
Ladislav Drosk |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Pirc | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Tai Meze | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Matej Ivankić | 0 : 3 | 35' | |
Tai Meze | 0 : 4 | 46' | |
Nik Pirc | 0 : 5 | 49' | |
Urban Bračun | 0 : 6 | 51' | |
Tai Meze (11m) | 0 : 7 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Badžukov / Srkoč | 41' | |||
Bernardič / Golob | 50' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Krško |
Šampion | 5 : 0 | Jarenina |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Krško | 22 | 44 | |
4 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Veržej | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Jarenina | 22 | 31 | |
8 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 28 | |
10 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
11 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 8 | |
12 | Hajdina | 22 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Zamuda | 26 |
2. | Tarik Abbas | 19 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 17 |
4. | Nal Lan Koren | 15 |
5. | Nik Pirc | 13 |
6. | Nik Brence | 12 |
Gregor Petek | 12 | |
Ermal Memaj | 12 | |
9. | Anej Horvat | 11 |
10. | Jon Košat | 10 |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
12. | Adin Jahić | 9 |
Tai Obreza | 9 | |
Tai Meze | 9 | |
Leon Šiljeg | 9 | |
Lun Grizold | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Sep | 8 |
18. | Leon Kamničar | 7 |
Marck Ropoša | 7 | |
Lukas Kocmut | 7 |