Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Hrvacki Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Audič Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Žan Seidl | V |
2 | Jakob Krajnc | |
3 | Gašper Gorenak | |
4 | Mirza Jazavac | |
5 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
6 | Ermal Memaj | |
7 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
9 | Luka Operčkal | |
10 | Tai Obreza | K |
11 | Leon Šiljeg | |
21 | Stefan Aleksić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
15 | Gal Piskar | |
17 | Luka Brkić | |
18 | Tai Marguč | |
19 | Nino Šepic | |
24 | Filip Stegu |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Svit Zagoričnik | V |
2 | Brin Zagoričnik | |
5 | Isak Hankić | |
7 | Alen Mujagić | |
8 | Mladen Dimčić | |
10 | Anej Pudgar | |
14 | Lan Grčar | K |
15 | Tim Vuzem | |
16 | Juriy Anić | |
19 | Maks Novak | |
23 | Alen Omerović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Matic Basle |
Trener |
---|
Stevo Jovanović |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Urban Kresnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Šiljeg | 1 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stefan Aleksić | 10' | |||
Alen Omerović | 10' | |||
Alen Mujagić | 32' | |||
Stegu / Dobovičnik | 47' | |||
Piskar / Operčkal | 67' | |||
Maks Novak | 70' | |||
Basle / Dimčić | 75' | |||
Tai Obreza | 75' | |||
Brkić / Aleksić | 79' | |||
Matevž Benedejčič | 79' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
NŠ Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Jarenina |
Hajdina | 1 : 3 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Krško | 22 | 44 | |
4 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Veržej | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Jarenina | 22 | 31 | |
8 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 28 | |
10 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
11 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 8 | |
12 | Hajdina | 22 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Zamuda | 26 |
2. | Tarik Abbas | 19 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 17 |
4. | Nal Lan Koren | 15 |
5. | Nik Pirc | 13 |
6. | Nik Brence | 12 |
Gregor Petek | 12 | |
Ermal Memaj | 12 | |
9. | Anej Horvat | 11 |
10. | Jon Košat | 10 |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
12. | Adin Jahić | 9 |
Tai Obreza | 9 | |
Tai Meze | 9 | |
Leon Šiljeg | 9 | |
Lun Grizold | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Sep | 8 |
18. | Leon Kamničar | 7 |
Marck Ropoša | 7 | |
Lukas Kocmut | 7 |