Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | K |
3 | Lev Bohinc | |
4 | Ervin Palić | |
5 | Matevž Kobal | |
6 | David Uršič | |
7 | Marcel Petrov | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
11 | Dino Kojić | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Čepin | V |
13 | Nik Balon | |
15 | Tim Matanovič | |
16 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
17 | Amadej Miličević | |
18 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
19 | Adriano Rizvić |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | K V |
2 | Jaroš Rovan | |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
4 | Gal Pečjak | |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Luka Škof | |
8 | Miha Trdan | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Enej Hace | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
14 | Jakob Pečjak | |
15 | Luka Dukić | |
16 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
17 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
18 | Ali Abdulkhaziret | |
23 | Dejan Jelić |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Katič | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 1 | 44' | |
Jakob Pečjak | 1 : 2 | 61' | |
Patrik Katič | 1 : 3 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Guberac | 16' | |||
Miha Trdan | 23' | |||
Kevin Benkič | 36' | |||
David Uršič | 41' | |||
Tin Štricelj | 47' | |||
Dino Kojić | 49' | |||
Pečjak / Hace | 50' | |||
Dino Kojić | 54' | |||
Ervin Palić | 63' | |||
Matanovič / Jelen | 68' | |||
Mihelič / Palić | 68' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Šerbec | 71' | |||
Balon / Guberac | 72' | |||
Dukić / Trdan | 75' | |||
Tim Matanovič | 75' | |||
Luka Škof | 76' | |||
Rugelj / Štricelj | 77' | |||
Abdulkhaziret / Benkič | 81' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 3 : 4 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Radomlje |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |