Sodniki: | Ivanovič Uroš (glavni sodnik), Marković Aleksander (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Kristjan Penica | |
4 | Tibor Prosen | |
5 | Nemanja Marković | |
8 | Jaša Požgaj | |
9 | Luka Komljenović | |
10 | Gal Dagarin | K |
11 | Žan Kovačević | |
13 | Matic Juvan | |
14 | Stefan Radosavljević | |
19 | Anže Brajič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aleksander Trebec | |
6 | Jakob Kavčič | |
7 | Amadej Ajdovec | |
15 | Tim Potokar | |
16 | Damjan Pauković | |
17 | Dino Kazić | |
18 | Sergej Stojanov |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Petek | K V |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
21 | Jure Franci | |
22 | Luka Zorec | |
24 | Matej Dvoršak | |
34 | Anej Dukarić | |
66 | Lukas Hempt | |
99 | Tjaš Štante | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
11 | Aleksej Mošič | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
19 | Rene Škerget | |
41 | Matej Kotnik | |
77 | Lan Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Ivanovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Dagarin (11m) | 1 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Macanović / Zorec | 48' | |||
Škerget / Šega | 53' | |||
Cesar / Colnarič | 53' | |||
Mesarič / Franci | 62' | |||
Tibor Prosen | 71' | |||
Ajdovec / Komljenović | 79' | |||
Kavčič / Požgaj | 80' | |||
Kazić / Kovačević | 83' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 3 : 4 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Radomlje |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |