Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Petek | K V |
6 | Alen Colnarič | |
7 | Luka Pučnik | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
16 | Kris Strelec | |
22 | Luka Zorec | |
24 | Matej Dvoršak | |
34 | Anej Dukarić | |
66 | Lukas Hempt | |
99 | Tjaš Štante | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
4 | Nik Weixl | |
8 | Matevž Šega | |
11 | Aleksej Mošič | |
41 | Matej Kotnik | |
77 | Lan Mesarič |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anže Ločnikar | V |
2 | Matic Klopčič Zidar | |
5 | Diego Gorgiev | |
7 | Črt Vuković | |
8 | Aljaž Zabukovnik | |
9 | Nik Gašper Hodnik | |
10 | Hanan Duraković | K |
11 | Val Brvar | |
13 | Vanja Praskalo | |
15 | Jakob Šere | |
17 | Matic Dimič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Basel Gawish | V |
16 | Vasja Varšič | |
18 | Žan Vidergar | |
19 | Nal Pirc | |
20 | Miloš Jovanovič | |
21 | Žak Avbelj | |
22 | Aleks Ćorić |
Trener |
---|
Simon Vidovič |
Trener |
---|
Grega Ciglar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Angelo Macanović | 1 : 0 | 29' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Šere | 15' | |||
Šega / Strelec | 45' | |||
Jovanovič / Šere | 47' | |||
Pirc / Hodnik | 59' | |||
Kotnik / Štante | 59' | |||
Varšič / Zabukovnik | 64' | |||
Mesarič / Macanović | 66' | |||
Weixl / Hempt | 74' | |||
Diego Gorgiev | 76' | |||
Mošič / Pučnik | 79' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Maribor | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |