Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Som Kumar | V |
3 | Sergej Božič | K |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
5 | Matic Bajc | |
6 | Jakob Sečen | |
7 | Edmond Imeraj | |
8 | Matic Sotlar | |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
18 | Gal Kranjčič | |
19 | Taj Krupić | |
24 | David Štajcer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Retelj | V |
11 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
13 | Luka Perković | |
15 | Svit Bartolj | |
16 | Žiga Gazvoda | |
17 | Maj Kmetič | |
21 | Jakob Barborič |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | K |
3 | Matevž Kobal | |
4 | Ervin Palić | |
6 | David Uršič | |
7 | Marcel Petrov | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
11 | Dino Kojić | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
15 | Nikolaj Mihelič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Čepin | V |
5 | Tim Matanovič | |
10 | Tian Kujović | |
13 | Lev Bohinc | |
16 | Aldin Jakupović | |
17 | Amadej Miličević | |
24 | Adriano Rizvić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Čuber Potočnik (11m) | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Edmond Imeraj | 1 : 1 | 52' | |
Edmond Imeraj | 2 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Kovačič | 41' | |||
Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | 41' | |||
Nikolaj Mihelič | 43' | |||
David Uršič | 44' | |||
Kujović / Mihelič | 45' | |||
Bohinc / Kobal | 50' | |||
Jakupović / Jelen | 57' | |||
Rizvić / Petrov | 57' | |||
Bartolj / Sečen | 73' | |||
Perković / Štajcer | 74' | |||
Kolmanič / Krupić | 79' | |||
Barborič / Sotlar | 80' | |||
Gazvoda / Kovačič | 85' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Nova KBM | 0 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |