Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | K V |
2 | Jaroš Rovan | |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
4 | Enej Hace | |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Luka Škof | |
8 | Gal Pečjak | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Dejan Jelić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
15 | Jakob Raspet | |
16 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
17 | Jaka Cerk | |
18 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
19 | Ali Abdulkhaziret | |
20 | Tim Pavlič |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Trobec | V |
4 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
6 | Luka Močiler | |
7 | Lan Hribar | |
8 | Jure Judež | |
10 | Senad Porić | K |
11 | Denis Hamulić | |
15 | Enej Jarkovič | |
16 | Marcel Kobal | |
19 | Vid Marinković | |
20 | Tine Karo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Nejc Velepič | |
5 | Bor Zupančič | |
9 | Luka Ševo | |
14 | Andraž Jančič | |
17 | Matevž Parte | |
18 | Maks Pori |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Hamulić | 0 : 1 | 37' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Judež | 35' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Jelić | 41' | |||
Zupančič / Močiler | 49' | |||
Kevin Benkič | 55' | |||
Raspet / Katič | 59' | |||
Ševo / Hamulić | 63' | |||
Parte / Judež | 69' | |||
Intihar / Štricelj | 75' | |||
Jančič / Kobal | 79' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |