Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Som Kumar | V |
4 | Tian Mitič | |
5 | Matic Bajc | |
6 | Jakob Sečen | |
7 | Edmond Imeraj | |
8 | Matic Sotlar | |
13 | Luka Perković | |
15 | Svit Bartolj | |
18 | Gal Kranjčič | |
19 | Taj Krupić | |
24 | David Štajcer | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Retelj | V |
9 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Juri Popovič | |
11 | Tomaž Novak | |
16 | Žiga Gazvoda | |
17 | Žiga Kolmanič | |
21 | Jakob Barborič |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
5 | Aljaž Črček | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | K |
13 | Domen Donko | |
14 | Jan Husar | |
15 | Nejc Sečkar | |
16 | Andrej Trajber | |
21 | Nino Friš | |
22 | Bine Anželj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mai Rantaša | V |
2 | Oliver Ignjič | |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
6 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
11 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Andrejka |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vid Štefanec | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Tilen Kovačič | 1 : 1 | 55' | |
Niko Kasalo (11m) | 1 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Popovič / Mitič | 32' | |||
Kovačič / Krupić | 47' | |||
Ozbetič / Husar | 66' | |||
Matic Sotlar | 70' | |||
Rajh / Sečkar | 71' | |||
Novak / Bartolj | 76' | |||
Jan Rajh | 78' | |||
Leljak / Štefanec | 79' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |