Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dejan Panić | V |
3 | Mark Tomšič | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
6 | Jaka Bahor | |
7 | Kristijan Bandur | |
8 | Anel Islamagić | K |
10 | Vid Hojč | |
11 | Val Močnik | |
20 | Andraž Miklič | |
22 | Miha Mehle | |
24 | Sergej Lazarević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Adnan Jusić | V |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
13 | Tevž Kušar | |
15 | Žak Grabljevec | |
16 | David Vitamvas | |
19 | Denis Nikić | |
21 | Din Handukić |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Sergej Stojanov | |
3 | Nemanja Marković | |
4 | Tibor Prosen | |
5 | Kristjan Penica | |
6 | Amadej Ajdovec | |
7 | Žan Luka Čampa | |
8 | Jaša Požgaj | |
9 | Dino Kazić | |
10 | Gal Dagarin | K |
11 | Anže Brajič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajid Muminović | V |
13 | Ambrož Oman | |
14 | Matic Juvan | |
15 | Jakob Kavčič | |
16 | Žan Kovačević | |
17 | Damjan Pauković | |
18 | Tim Potokar |
Trener |
---|
Erik Marinšek |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Kaltak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Val Močnik | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Aleks Ristić (11m) | 2 : 0 | 66' | |
Vid Hojč (11m) | 3 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristjan Penica | 5' | |||
Dino Kazić | 41' | |||
Jaša Požgaj | 46' | |||
Vitamvas / Zalaznik | 47' | |||
Juvan / Marković | 50' | |||
Kovačević / Kazić | 50' | |||
Handukić / Tomšič | 50' | |||
Nikić / Bandur | 60' | |||
Pauković / Brajič | 63' | |||
Ristić / Lazarević | 63' | |||
Kristjan Penica | 69' | |||
Oman / Ajdovec | 72' | |||
Kavčič / Požgaj | 74' | |||
Sergej Stojanov | 74' | |||
Grabljevec / Mehle | 75' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |