Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 140 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | K |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
10 | Lanej Bakšič | |
11 | Niko Grlić | |
14 | Gal Namestnik | |
15 | Luka Petek | |
16 | Luka Baš | |
17 | Nejc Krivec | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
22 | Luka Brodnjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
2 | Luka Schaubach | |
4 | Nik Voglar | |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
9 | Matej Cener | |
18 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
24 | Adin Jahić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
5 | Nikola Ilinčić | K |
6 | Lovro Turinek | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Ivano Čančar | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
11 | Matic Pogačnik | |
14 | Jakob Miklavc | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
19 | Maj Drobne | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Andraž Voga | |
4 | Jani Verstovšek | |
17 | Haris Kahvedžić | |
18 | Tian Marsel | |
20 | Janin Petrak | |
21 | Sabur Ali |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Kek |
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Teo Glažar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Krivec | 1 : 0 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ali / Miklavc | 51' | |||
Marsel / Čančar | 51' | |||
Antič Kurbus / Čuk | 54' | |||
Matic Pogačnik | 60' | |||
Maj Drobne | 65' | |||
Petrak / Mlakar | 69' | |||
Gal Namestnik | 70' | |||
Voglar / Krivec | 73' | |||
Cener / Grlić | 80' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |