Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
2 | Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | K |
4 | Ervin Palić | |
5 | Matevž Kobal | |
6 | David Uršič | |
7 | Marcel Petrov | |
8 | Jaša Jelen | |
11 | Dino Kojić | |
14 | Nik Guberac | |
16 | Tian Kujović | |
19 | Aldin Jakupović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Čepin | V |
3 | Gal Pečjak | |
9 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
13 | Nik Balon | |
15 | Nik Grohar | |
17 | Amadej Miličević | |
18 | Nikolaj Mihelič |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
4 | Lovro Turinek | |
5 | Nikola Ilinčić | K |
6 | Ivano Čančar | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Jakob Miklavc | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | |
11 | Matic Pogačnik | |
15 | Nik Pirečnik | |
18 | Sen Džumhur | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
2 | Tino Mijošek | |
13 | Jani Verstovšek | |
17 | Tian Marsel | |
19 | Maj Drobne | |
20 | Janin Petrak | |
21 | Sabur Ali |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Marko Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Šarlah | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Matic Pogačnik | 0 : 2 | 44' | |
Enej Šarlah | 0 : 3 | 48' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 1 : 3 | 74' | |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 2 : 3 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Mlakar | 39' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Jakupović | 41' | |||
Grohar / Jelen | 46' | |||
Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar | 50' | |||
Pečjak / Palić | 54' | |||
Petrak / Turinek | 55' | |||
Balon / Kujović | 59' | |||
Ali / Šarlah | 66' | |||
Marsel / Čančar | 66' | |||
Drobne / Džumhur | 74' | |||
Verstovšek / Miklavc | 78' | |||
David Uršič | 78' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |