Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Pahulje Erazem (1. pomoč), Flajnik Bine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
21 | Žiga Korošec |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | K |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
16 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Vid Hojč | |
18 | Andraž Miklič | |
19 | Anel Islamagić | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 0 : 1 | 20' | |
Jure Novak | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Blaž Štrekelj | 1 : 2 | 44' | |
Aleks Ristić (11m) | 1 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ristić / Jerak | 46' | |||
Nik Zrnec | 47' | |||
Črt Rotar | 58' | |||
Bajnoci / Štrekelj | 66' | |||
Hojč / Ignjatović | 66' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 71' | |||
Islamagić / Tomažin | 72' | |||
Zupanič / Bracovič | 73' | |||
Munda / Čaušević | 81' | |||
Savič / Medič Slaček | 81' | |||
Miklič / Zrnec | 82' | |||
Korošec / Bartolj | 84' | |||
Srđan Kuzmić | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |