Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
19 | Gal Puconja | |
20 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
21 | Aljaž Dodig | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
8 | Beno Selan | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
11 | Nejc Žunec | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
18 | Oskar Gruden |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
4 | Ivan Golemac | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | K |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
18 | Urs Poropat | |
20 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Sivonjić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Lovro Žle | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Gregor Medle | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Aljaž Dodig | 4 : 0 | 49' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 4 : 1 | 50' | |
Rai Rudonja | 4 : 2 | 53' | |
Luka Orel Pogačar | 4 : 3 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Žle | 30' | |||
David Stanojević | 41' | |||
Filippo Gustini | 44' | |||
Kodarin / Stanojević | 50' | |||
Selan / Rovšek | 58' | |||
Lovro Žle | 58' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Popovič | 65' | |||
Ramadani / Kerezovič | 75' | |||
Poredoš Štumpf / Gustini | 77' | |||
Selimović / Puconja | 80' | |||
Luka Orel Pogačar | 80' | |||
Frlic / Dodig | 84' | |||
Beno Selan | 90' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 4 : 3 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |