Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Ivan Golemac | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
14 | Val Demšar | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
20 | Urs Poropat | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
2 | Tjaž Sedič | |
4 | Jan Senekovič | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
10 | Žiga Krušič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | K |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
19 | Bono Bezjak | |
20 | Jaša Jerenko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
5 | Gregor Dover |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 2 : 0 | 17' | |
Thomas Medica | 3 : 0 | 37' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 4 : 0 | 44' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 : 0 | 70' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 6 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrik Pivko | 23' | |||
Filippo Gustini | 51' | |||
Babič / Kerezovič | 52' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Gustini | 55' | |||
Ramadani / Cukjati | 61' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Bezjak | 61' | |||
Tay Husanović | 62' | |||
Valentin Bolcar | 62' | |||
Kodarin / Bembič | 65' | |||
Demšar / Popovič | 66' | |||
Dover / Senekovič | 70' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Domžale | 1 : 6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Mura |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |