Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Grega Kušar | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Zupan | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | K |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
17 | Luka Marjanac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
2 | Din Ćejvanović | |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
15 | Maj Šuljić | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Luka Jerin |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tibor Knaus | 1 : 0 | 59' | |
Nemanja Gavrić | 1 : 1 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Ferčec | 27' | |||
Luka Privošnik | 34' | |||
Kujović / Zupan | 46' | |||
Luka Marjanac | 57' | |||
Stefan Ilić | 59' | |||
Šebalj / Ferčec | 62' | |||
Sadiković / Banjac | 64' | |||
Jerin / Kosić | 70' | |||
Tibor Knaus | 72' | |||
Bebeziqi / Slaviček | 79' | |||
Demiri / Medved | 81' | |||
Mark Meznarič | 82' | |||
Lorbek / Kozjak | 86' | |||
Luka Benotič | 90' | |||
Saša Blagojević | 92' | |||
Jovanović / Privošnik | 93' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |