Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Bezjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
16 | Taik Kojić | K |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Jan Mušič |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vladyslav Doroshenko | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Enej Klampfer | K |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Jan Rajh | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
17 | Tine Čuk | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Bruno Kralj | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Marcos Tavares (11m) | 0 : 2 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mušič / Munda | 46' | |||
Damir Zukić | 54' | |||
Savič / Korošec | 59' | |||
Djelovci / Preksavec | 70' | |||
Zupanič / Čaušević | 70' | |||
Bracovič / Vendramin | 73' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 82' | |||
Mlakar / Čuk | 84' | |||
Špernjak / Novak | 84' | |||
Nino Milić | 87' | |||
Horvat / Tavares | 88' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |