Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Basel Gawish | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
16 | Jakob Rems | |
18 | Alex Čosić |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Jon Ficko | |
3 | Žiga Žiberna | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
13 | Mark Barišič | |
14 | Rusmir Budzak | |
15 | Jakob Snedic | |
16 | Lan Lekše | |
17 | Anes Jakupović |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ismir Nadarević | 1 : 0 | 46' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek (11m) | 2 : 0 | 72' | |
Ismir Nadarević | 3 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edvin Krupić | 29' | |||
Anel Zulić | 33' | |||
Nik Makovec | 34' | |||
Budzak / Žiberna | 46' | |||
Snedic / Černe | 46' | |||
Emir Saitoski | 60' | |||
Emir Saitoski | 60' | |||
Lekše / Ficko | 63' | |||
Kovačič / Krupić | 64' | |||
Lovro Kostanjšek | 66' | |||
Luka Turudija | 67' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 70' | |||
Jakupović / Turudija | 72' | |||
Anže Kolar | 73' | |||
Barišič / Perc | 75' | |||
Bjelkić / Štorman | 75' | |||
Čosić / Resnik | 75' | |||
Rems / Kostanjšek | 80' | |||
Ismir Nadarević | 80' | |||
Fatur / Zulić | 82' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 3 | Krka |
Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |