Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | K |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
17 | Luka Marjanac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
6 | Saša Blagojević | |
8 | Darko Stojanovski | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
15 | Din Ćejvanović | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Luka Jerin |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Jan Mušič |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alex Banjac | 1 : 0 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zupanič / Korošec | 63' | |||
Damir Zukić | 73' | |||
Špernjak / Munda | 78' | |||
Miha Kompan Breznik | 85' | |||
Kujović / Gavrić | 90' | |||
Sadiković / Banjac | 90' | |||
Jerin / Bakić | 90' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 6 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |