Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Marin Jan (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
36 | Anej Zupan | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
9 | Matic Donko | |
10 | Žan Buček | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
13 | Aleš Močnik | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
21 | Niko Lesjak |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tibor Knaus | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Tim Huber | 1 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rahle / Privošnik | 46' | |||
Črnko / Nerguti | 55' | |||
Tilen Ščernjavič | 72' | |||
Plej / Bek | 76' | |||
Ignjič / Buček | 76' | |||
Demiri / Kmetec | 77' | |||
Šebalj / Meznarič | 83' | |||
Lorbek / Kozjak | 83' | |||
Močnik / Domjan | 92' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |