Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
15 | Mark Gliha | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
24 | Teo Krupić |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Luka Milinovič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mark Ferme | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
13 | Tilen Veber | |
14 | Tin Kozar | |
15 | Anej Brecl |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niki Radovič | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Mateo Koprivc | 1 : 1 | 77' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 1 : 2 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Kastigar | 17' | |||
Jakob Črpič | 37' | |||
Kamburov / Škoflek | 53' | |||
Štefanič / Zbašnik | 55' | |||
Miha Sitar | 68' | |||
Luka Kolegar | 69' | |||
Tim Veber | 74' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 75' | |||
Krupić / Schubert | 78' | |||
Teo Krupić | 82' | |||
Blatnik / Gliha | 85' | |||
Veber / Veber | 88' | |||
Stanič / Radovič | 88' | |||
Brecl / Koprivc | 91' | |||
Tim Veber | 94' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |