Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
16 | Anej Kujović | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
15 | Din Ćejvanović | |
17 | Luka Marjanac | |
18 | Luka Jerin |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Gal Gorenak | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
25 | Jan Rajh |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Borovnik | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Žiga Slaviček | 1 : 1 | 64' | |
Miha Kompan Breznik | 2 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jerin / Banjac | 24' | |||
Zupan / Sadiković | 54' | |||
Rajh / Lorber | 74' | |||
Bebeziqi / Kujović | 77' | |||
Brin Horvat | 78' | |||
Mlakar / Tavares | 80' | |||
Klemen Mlakar | 81' | |||
Marjanac / Jerin | 86' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |