Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Nik Kraner | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Tian Rantaša | |
10 | Žan Buček | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
9 | Matic Donko | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
13 | David Novak | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
21 | Niko Lesjak |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matic Lukek | V |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Gal Berdajs | |
15 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
17 | Lan Jerak | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 0 : 1 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lesjak / Rantaša | 46' | |||
Novak / Črnko | 46' | |||
Peter Čeferin | 49' | |||
Donko / Košti | 58' | |||
Bek / Buček | 58' | |||
Zrnec / Gačnik | 59' | |||
Bajnoci / Tomažin | 73' | |||
Ignjič / Huber | 77' | |||
Viharev / Nežmah | 78' | |||
Jerak / Močnik | 83' | |||
Ignjatović / Štrekelj | 91' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |