Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Nedim Ljubijankič | K |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Žiga Mivec | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
11 | Leonardo Jožef Križaj | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
15 | Kristjan Latinčič | |
17 | Klemen Švelc | |
18 | Alex Čosić |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
6 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
10 | Filip Janežič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | K |
18 | Urban Toplak | |
22 | Rene Šabeder | |
24 | Maj Ribič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Tim Očko | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
20 | Jaša Jerenko |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Zulić | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Filip Janežič | 1 : 1 | 43' | |
Rok Štorman | 2 : 1 | 53' | |
Valentin Vogrinec | 2 : 2 | 56' | |
Filip Janežič | 2 : 3 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Očko / Ribič | 10' | |||
Edvin Krupić | 31' | |||
Bjelkić / Krupić | 46' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 49' | |||
Kovačič / Križaj | 50' | |||
Jerenko / Očko | 66' | |||
Čosić / Bošnjović | 78' | |||
Švelc / Štorman | 80' | |||
Bolcar / Toplak | 80' | |||
Rok Štorman | 81' | |||
Petek / Vogrinec | 88' | |||
Solaković / Ljubijankič | 89' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 2 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |