Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Žiga Žiberna | K |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Jon Ficko | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Lan Lekše | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
13 | Mark Strajnar | |
14 | Rusmir Budzak | |
15 | Jakob Snedic | |
16 | Anes Jakupović | |
17 | Gašper Černe |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
4 | Nik Kraner | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Henrik Nerguti | |
9 | Matic Donko | |
10 | Žan Buček | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
21 | Aleš Močnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Emir Saitoski | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Nick Perc | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 3 : 0 | 29' | |
Luka Turudija | 4 : 0 | 31' | |
Jure Žavbi | 5 : 0 | 51' | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 : 0 | 66' | |
Emir Saitoski | 7 : 0 | 70' | |
Emir Saitoski | 8 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Bek | 28' | |||
Jakupović / Perc | 46' | |||
Budzak / Barišič | 46' | |||
Košti / Nerguti | 46' | |||
Luka Turudija | 49' | |||
Snedic / Jovićević | 53' | |||
Černe / Ficko | 53' | |||
Črnko / Rantaša | 58' | |||
Novak / Buček | 66' | |||
Trivunčević / Štubljar | 67' | |||
Ignjič / Donko | 76' | |||
Plej / Bek | 81' | |||
Nik Makovec | 88' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |