Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
21 | Gašper Flajs | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Juš Rooss | V |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
10 | Jaka Dermastja | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
18 | Žiga Kolar | |
25 | Tadej Fermišek |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Matej Peternel | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Gašper Lapanja | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | K |
15 | Žiga Istenič | |
16 | Žan Poljanšek | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Nani Eisele | |
10 | Dejan Perić | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
14 | Jakob Trček | |
18 | Lovro Košir |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Flajs | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 2 : 0 | 52' | |
Rok Mlakar | 3 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Lužar | 40' | |||
Krištof Orešnik | 45' | |||
Šifrar / Poljanšek | 54' | |||
Domen Kunc | 56' | |||
Kolar / Lužar | 57' | |||
Eisele / Istenič | 57' | |||
Gašper Flajs | 63' | |||
Boštjan Frelih | 67' | |||
Dermastja / Strajnar | 73' | |||
Fermišek / Flajs | 73' | |||
Rihtar / Černivec | 78' | |||
Rozman / Kamšek | 78' | |||
Košir / Koblar | 78' | |||
Trček / Lapanja | 78' | |||
Perić / Lapanja | 78' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Adria | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Brda | 2 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Postojna | 0 : 3 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |