Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Fama Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gašper Želko | K V |
3 | Matija Šuligoj | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
6 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
8 | Miha Trošt | |
13 | Miha Kopatin | |
14 | Jakob Panič Nardin | |
15 | Aljaž Puc | |
17 | Aron Petkovšek | |
18 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Davor Pejakić | V |
2 | Marijan Kariž | |
4 | Adrián González Briones | |
10 | Žan Nešić | |
11 | Luka Bajc | |
16 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
20 | Erik Krečič |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
2 | Antonio Marchese | |
4 | Vladislav Friesen | |
7 | Fisnik Uzeiri | |
8 | Seven Roclydeo Misiedjan | |
9 | Dennis Monreale | |
11 | Dragan Meš | |
15 | Blažo Radovanović | |
20 | Romario Cekaj | K |
21 | Žiga Rep | |
22 | Filippo Francesco Basile | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
16 | Miha Urbič | |
17 | Uroš Kristan | |
19 | Gal Modic |
Trener |
---|
David Kompara |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Maxi Leon Žižek | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Miha Kopatin | 2 : 0 | 64' | |
Alen Keranović | 3 : 0 | 77' | |
Aron Petkovšek | 4 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miha Trošt | 13' | |||
Vladislav Friesen | 15' | |||
Filippo Francesco Basile | 28' | |||
Urbič / Monreale | 46' | |||
Nešić / Puc | 72' | |||
Modic / Marchese | 78' | |||
Bajc / Keranović | 83' | |||
Jamšek / Panič Nardin | 83' | |||
Kristan / Rep | 86' | |||
González Briones / Lukač | 87' | |||
Kariž / Kopatin | 87' | |||
Andrej Lukač | 87' | |||
Miha Urbič | 92' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 9 : 3 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 4 : 0 | Postojna |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |