Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Majhen Matija (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
9 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Matevž Nunar | |
15 | Armin Pašić | |
17 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
18 | Jan Močnik | |
20 | Momir Bojić | |
23 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
24 | Petar Stojnić | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žak Likar | V |
14 | Nicolas Duraković | |
16 | Jan Wolhar | |
21 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
22 | Ivano Marković | |
27 | Matic Pavlič |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Jurij Požrl | K |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Žiga Opara | |
8 | Tomaž Rodica | |
9 | Jaka Štromajer | |
10 | Marko Vukelić | |
14 | Rok Požrl | |
17 | Amir Čavalić | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
20 | Abel Pucer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bor Benet | V |
4 | Chris Pletikos | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | |
23 | Aljaž Golja | |
24 | David Zajec | |
30 | Scott Vašl |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Kalizan | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Jaka Štromajer | 0 : 2 | 70' | |
Matija Kalizan | 0 : 3 | 79' | |
Tomaž Rodica | 0 : 4 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Zukanovič | 9' | |||
Rok Požrl | 32' | |||
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 59' | |||
Terčič / Pucer | 63' | |||
Pavlič / Akpomudia | 65' | |||
Pletikos / Štromajer | 71' | |||
Wolhar / Močnik | 78' | |||
Zajec / Vukelić | 80' | |||
Golja / Kalizan | 80' | |||
Rozman-Močnik / Ambrožič | 87' | |||
Duraković / Čarman Djuran | 87' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 4 | Elta Izola |
Brda | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Postojna | 4 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |