Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Kocijan Blaž (1. pomoč), Vasle Žan Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
3 | Denis Hočevar | |
4 | Amas Omić | |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
13 | Matija Vrečko | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
18 | Luka Kerčmar | |
20 | Luka Adrinek |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Kramberger | V |
2 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
5 | Anže Horvat | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
11 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
18 | Anej Repič | |
21 | Gal Jančič | |
22 | Luka Brumen | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Rok Jovanovič | |
19 | Taj Vajs |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Sotošek | 1 : 0 | 48' | |
Tit Vezovišek | 2 : 0 | 53' | |
Žan Luka Žužek (11m) | 3 : 0 | 65' | |
Aleks Repina | 3 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grlić / Golič | 41' | |||
Vezovišek / Vrečko | 48' | |||
Kerčmar / Dorić | 59' | |||
Adrinek / Jensterle | 59' | |||
Jovanovič / Hebar Kosi | 59' | |||
Matic Hlade | 67' | |||
Vajs / Kramberger | 68' | |||
Žan Luka Žužek | 70' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 6 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Celje | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |