Sodniki: | Zupanič Nik (glavni sodnik), Vidovič Filip (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Aleksej List | V |
2 | Anej Skrbiš | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | K |
11 | Oskar Medved | |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | |
19 | Blaž Pišek | |
52 | Jaša Maričić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
8 | Anej Veber | |
9 | Nik Gajšek | |
17 | Anej Vodan | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
23 | Gal Pleteršek | |
30 | Marcel Turk |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
4 | Amas Omić | |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
6 | Svit Tajnšek | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
17 | Eso Hankušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
3 | Denis Hočevar | |
13 | Matija Vrečko | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
20 | Luka Adrinek |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Zupanič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Jensterle | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Svit Tajnšek | 0 : 2 | 40' | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 0 : 3 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grlić / Golič | 36' | |||
Anej Skrbiš | 45' | |||
Vodan / Zelenko | 47' | |||
Veber / Skrbiš | 47' | |||
Turk / Gobec | 57' | |||
Eso Hankušić | 58' | |||
Vezovišek / Dorić | 60' | |||
Vrečko / Jensterle | 60' | |||
Adrinek / Tajnšek | 64' | |||
Gajšek / Kraner | 64' | |||
Modrič / Maričić | 64' | |||
Hočevar / Sotošek | 65' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 5 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |