Sodniki: | Vidovič Patrik (glavni sodnik), Jakopina Peter (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Aleksej List | V |
2 | Anej Skrbiš | |
4 | Leander Mark Zelenko | |
5 | Anej Lenart | |
7 | Staš Kraner | |
8 | Anej Veber | |
10 | Mitja Kotnik | K |
14 | Jaka Nejc Gobec | |
16 | Nikolas Tomasović | |
18 | Lan Drevenšek | |
19 | Blaž Pišek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Šmigoc | V |
13 | Nikola Duvnjak | |
17 | Anej Vodan | |
20 | Tai Luka Modrič | |
23 | Gal Pleteršek | |
30 | Marcel Turk | |
52 | Jaša Maričić |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Bele | V |
4 | Nino Majcenovič | |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
7 | Filip Pongračić | |
9 | Gal Herček | |
10 | Josip Brundič | |
13 | David Jereb | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
23 | Vid Prah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Ungar | V |
2 | Luka Šipec | |
3 | Oliver Tepeš | |
8 | Dino Prah Jerič | |
11 | Tian Poredski Bračun | |
20 | Liam Berlet | |
21 | Luka Novak |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vidovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Brundič | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Lan Drevenšek | 1 : 1 | 24' | |
Mitja Kotnik | 2 : 1 | 28' | |
Gal Herček | 2 : 2 | 43' | |
Josip Brundič | 2 : 3 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vodan / Veber | 44' | |||
Modrič / Drevenšek | 53' | |||
Berlet / Prah | 59' | |||
Pleteršek / Skrbiš | 61' | |||
Poredski Bračun / Bračun | 63' | |||
Maričić / Lenart | 66' | |||
Gal Herček | 67' | |||
Novak / Herček | 68' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |