Sodniki: | Kocijan Blaž (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Janković | V |
6 | Tjaš Svitlica | K |
8 | Anej Mrkonjić | |
9 | Jon Zorko Kotnik | |
10 | Marcel Černivšek | |
11 | Lan Husejnović | |
13 | Jure Bernjak | |
14 | Jaka Vidmar | |
15 | Luka Pek | |
16 | Timotej Drobež | |
17 | Anas Ibrahimović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristjan Mavher | V |
3 | Jan Meh | |
4 | Lovro Potočnik | |
5 | Florijan Mežnar | |
7 | Lamar Sulejmanović | |
18 | Patrik Stevančević | |
19 | Nikolaj Vladušić |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Fartek | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
8 | Enej Šoštarič | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
17 | Urban Šela | |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
5 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
9 | Nik Romih | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
21 | Mark Kneževič | |
29 | Jaka Iršič | |
91 | Maj Jelenko |
Trener |
---|
Rusmin Dedič |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kocijan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Pek | 1 : 0 | 48' | |
Luka Pek | 2 : 0 | 52' | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 2 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anas Ibrahimović | 2' | |||
Lan Husejnović | 21' | |||
Peter Rahle | 21' | |||
Marcel Černivšek | 26' | |||
Vladušić / Bernjak | 47' | |||
Mežnar / Mrkonjić | 47' | |||
Jelenko / Nipič | 53' | |||
Sulejmanović / Husejnović | 63' | |||
Potočnik / Ibrahimović | 67' | |||
Stevančević / Pek | 71' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |