Sodniki: | Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krško Šentjernej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Čuber Potočnik | V |
2 | Alex Nanger | |
4 | Miha Pavlič | |
6 | Lendrion Cekaj | |
7 | Nejc Penca | |
8 | Lovro Koželj | |
9 | Rok Dvojmoč | |
10 | Jaka Baznik | K |
17 | Mai Brulc | |
18 | Timotej Pucelj | |
20 | Anej Koroša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Blaž Lekše | |
13 | Miha Hrovat | |
14 | Anže Lisjak | |
15 | Alian Drago Veber | |
16 | Anej Vračun | |
19 | Primož Grubič |
Fortis Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
2 | Luka Čelofiga | |
3 | Vid Dvoršak | |
5 | Kristijan Torbarina | |
6 | Anel Tabaković | |
8 | Teodor Jaušovec | |
10 | Gal Mauko | |
11 | Matic Čeh | K |
14 | Lukas Zalar | |
16 | Žan Zemljič | |
19 | Tinej Murko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Urban Ivan Gracej | V |
4 | Simon Žamut | |
9 | Nel Vajngerl | |
15 | Alen Kramberger | |
17 | Aljaž Sužnik | |
18 | Aljaž Hauptman |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Arzenšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Romih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Hauptman | 0 : 1 | 50' | |
Gal Mauko | 0 : 2 | 57' | |
Gal Mauko (11m) | 0 : 3 | 65' | |
Anže Lisjak | 1 : 3 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Koroša | 12' | |||
Vračun / Brulc | 40' | |||
Hauptman / Čelofiga | 48' | |||
Gal Mauko | 49' | |||
Miha Pavlič | 53' | |||
Aljaž Hauptman | 55' | |||
Lisjak / Dvojmoč | 59' | |||
Grubič / Cekaj | 59' | |||
Jaka Baznik | 59' | |||
Sužnik / Mauko | 68' | |||
Teodor Jaušovec | 68' | |||
Kramberger / Dvoršak | 69' | |||
Žamut / Zalar | 69' | |||
Veber / Koželj | 69' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |