Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jurenec Damir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Skrube | V |
2 | Tian Nai Koren | |
3 | Jan Brezovnik | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
13 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
14 | Anej Mikolič | |
15 | Nej Konečnik | |
16 | Gal Svetina | |
17 | Barbara Pšeničnik | |
18 | Noel Stajnko Knez |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Smej | K V |
2 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
4 | Enej Trajbarič | |
5 | Jaka Vida | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
8 | Maks Hegedüš | |
9 | Matej Bukovec | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
11 | Lukas Hozjan | |
14 | Lars Horvat | |
21 | Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jaka Kolar | |
16 | Žiga Tibaot | |
17 | Aljaž Kontrec Horvat | |
18 | Nino Vršič | |
19 | Tian Bertalanič | |
20 | Santijago Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Bogdan Črnko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pino Novak | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Matic Ločičnik | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Andraž Krapec | 2 : 1 | 53' | |
Matej Bukovec | 2 : 2 | 54' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 3 : 2 | 55' | |
Tian Nai Koren | 4 : 2 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Rajner Mesarič | 10' | |||
Horvat / Vida | 28' | |||
Bertalanič / Horvat | 28' | |||
Maks Hegedüš | 37' | |||
Tian Bertalanič | 38' | |||
Vršič / Horvat | 42' | |||
Santijago Horvat | 44' | |||
Kolar / Hegedüš | 48' | |||
Kontrec Horvat / Bertalanič | 60' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Ločičnik | 61' | |||
Pšeničnik / Kasami | 68' | |||
Konečnik / Slatinšek | 69' | |||
Svetina / Koren | 70' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |