Sodniki: | Ramšak Denis (glavni sodnik), Pečarič Luka (1. pomoč), Sovec Matevž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
5 | Nik Bek | K |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
10 | Žan Petrovič | |
11 | Patrik Roze | |
13 | Izidor Horvat | |
18 | Tjaš Zec | |
19 | Luka Vodušek | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
22 | Matic Ferk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tai Žnuderl | V |
4 | Miha Schaubach | |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
8 | Niko Osterc | |
14 | Jure Boršič | |
17 | Alban Veselaj | |
21 | Veno Špička |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
3 | Jan Brezovnik | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
11 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | V |
14 | Anej Mikolič | |
15 | Nej Konečnik | |
16 | Gal Svetina |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Ramšak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mai Kolbl | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Žan Petrovič (11m) | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Patrik Roze | 3 : 0 | 43' | |
Veno Špička | 4 : 0 | 46' | |
Izidor Horvat | 5 : 0 | 56' | |
Alban Veselaj | 6 : 0 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Kasami | 17' | |||
Veselaj / Zec | 36' | |||
Špička / Bislimaj | 36' | |||
Schaubach / Petrovič | 47' | |||
Jurgec / Ferk | 47' | |||
Osterc / Kumer Čelik | 47' | |||
Svetina / Slatinšek | 47' | |||
Konečnik / Vaupot Ošlak | 48' | |||
Jeromelj Rudolf / Pečovnik | 53' | |||
Mikolič / Kasami | 55' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Veržej | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 3 : 3 | Šampion |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 0 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |