Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Mark Kegelj | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | K |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
11 | Staš Bračko | |
15 | Matic Husar | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
19 | Anej Koroša | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
2 | Amadej Filipčič | |
3 | Aljaž Petrijan | |
8 | Anej Kerman | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
14 | Alen Šnurer |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Žnuderl | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Miha Schaubach | |
5 | Nik Bek | K |
8 | Niko Osterc | |
11 | Patrik Roze | |
13 | Izidor Horvat | |
15 | Marko Blazhovski | |
17 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Luka Vodušek | |
22 | Matic Ferk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
10 | Žan Petrovič | |
14 | Jure Boršič | |
18 | Tjaš Zec | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
21 | Veno Špička |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrik Roze | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Nik Bek | 0 : 2 | 22' | |
Miha Schaubach | 0 : 3 | 23' | |
Marko Blazhovski | 0 : 4 | 24' | |
Niko Osterc | 0 : 5 | 27' | |
Tjaš Zec | 0 : 6 | 47' | |
Jure Boršič | 0 : 7 | 49' | |
Veno Špička | 0 : 8 | 53' | |
Tjaš Zec | 0 : 9 | 61' | |
Tjaš Zec | 0 : 10 | 64' | |
Tjaš Zec | 0 : 11 | 67' | |
Niko Osterc | 0 : 12 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zec / Veselaj | 36' | |||
Kolbl / Horvat | 36' | |||
Špička / Vodušek | 36' | |||
Boršič / Ferk | 36' | |||
Bislimaj / Blazhovski | 36' | |||
Šnurer / Balažic | 36' | |||
Filipčič / Mandžuka | 41' | |||
Kerman / Bračko | 62' | |||
Petrijan / Kovačič | 68' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 12 | Maribor |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |