Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Ungar | V |
4 | Nino Majcenovič | |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
6 | David Jereb | |
7 | Filip Pongračić | |
9 | Gal Herček | |
10 | Josip Brundič | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
23 | Vid Prah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sven Zelinac | V |
11 | Tian Poredski Bračun | |
14 | Luka Žerjav | |
18 | Aleksej Ivačič Kolar | |
19 | Luka Novak | |
20 | Liam Berlet | |
22 | Luka Šipec |
Krško Šentjernej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Pavlič | V |
2 | Alex Nanger | |
6 | Jaka Baznik | K |
7 | Žiga Čuber Potočnik | |
8 | Lovro Koželj | |
11 | Rok Dvojmoč | |
13 | Nejc Penca | |
16 | Anej Vračun | |
17 | Mai Brulc | |
18 | Timotej Pucelj | |
20 | Anej Koroša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Anže Lisjak | |
4 | Blaž Lekše | |
14 | Miha Hrovat | |
15 | Alian Drago Veber | |
19 | Jakob Virc |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Pongračić | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Tin Bračun | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Josip Brundič | 3 : 0 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Virc / Čuber Potočnik | 36' | |||
Žerjav / Prah | 48' | |||
Berlet / Bračun | 57' | |||
Lisjak / Vračun | 59' | |||
Poredski Bračun / Herček | 63' | |||
Novak / Kitak | 63' | |||
Veber / Pucelj | 68' | |||
Lekše / Nanger | 68' | |||
Šipec / Pongračić | 68' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 5 : 0 | Dravograd |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 12 | Maribor |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |