Sodniki: | Kocijan Blaž (glavni sodnik), Narat Filip (1. pomoč), Jarc Filip (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 15 |
Krško Šentjernej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Čuber Potočnik | K V |
2 | Alex Nanger | |
4 | Miha Pavlič | |
7 | Nejc Penca | |
8 | Lovro Koželj | |
10 | Jaka Baznik | |
11 | Rok Dvojmoč | |
17 | Mai Brulc | |
18 | Anej Vračun | |
19 | Timotej Pucelj | |
21 | Anej Koroša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Blaž Lekše | |
6 | Anže Lisjak | |
13 | Miha Hrovat | |
22 | Kristjan Brajdič Hudorovič | |
23 | Lendrion Cekaj |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
4 | Blaž Sintič | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Anej Kerec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
19 | Jaka Žerjav | |
20 | Samo Sečkar | |
21 | Miha Žekš | K |
22 | Anej Mihajlović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Škrbič | V |
5 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
7 | Anej Kotorčević | |
9 | Vid Vučko | |
15 | Bor Vogrin | |
17 | Tjan Kuzma |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Kovačič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kocijan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lucas Vočanec | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Lucas Vočanec | 0 : 2 | 12' | |
Marko Jerebic (11m) | 0 : 3 | 18' | |
Anej Kerec | 0 : 4 | 50' | |
Nejc Vöröš | 0 : 5 | 59' | |
Jaka Žerjav | 0 : 6 | 64' | |
Jaka Žerjav | 0 : 7 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vogrin / Horvat | 51' | |||
Brajdič Hudorovič / Koželj | 52' | |||
Lisjak / Dvojmoč | 56' | |||
Vučko / Vočanec | 56' | |||
Kuzma / Jerebic | 56' | |||
Lekše / Nanger | 59' | |||
Kotorčević / Kerec | 59' | |||
Samo Sečkar | 60' | |||
Hrovat / Vračun | 64' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Celje |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |