Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Forjanič Danjel (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
8 | Samo Bauer | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
11 | Staš Bračko | |
15 | Matic Husar | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
19 | Anej Koroša | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | K |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Mark Kegelj | V |
2 | Amadej Filipčič | |
3 | Aljaž Petrijan | |
5 | Anej Kerman | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
14 | Alen Šnurer |
Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Smej | K V |
3 | Jan Lesjak | |
4 | Enej Trajbarič | |
5 | Jaka Vida | |
7 | Andraž Krapec | |
8 | Maks Hegedüš | |
9 | Matej Bukovec | |
10 | Filip Petek | |
11 | Lukas Hozjan | |
17 | Aljaž Kontrec Horvat | |
21 | Matic Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Fabio Časar | V |
2 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
14 | Lars Horvat | |
15 | Luka Škafar | |
16 | Liam Žigo | |
18 | Nino Vršič | |
19 | Tian Bertalanič |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Trener |
---|
Bogdan Črnko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bencak (11m) | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Andraž Krapec | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Andraž Krapec | 1 : 2 | 40' | |
Miha Matjašec | 2 : 2 | 47' | |
Matej Bukovec | 2 : 3 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Enej Trajbarič | 9' | |||
Vršič / Horvat | 29' | |||
Andraž Krapec | 31' | |||
Bertalanič / Kontrec Horvat | 32' | |||
Filipčič / Mandžuka | 42' | |||
Horvat / Vida | 50' | |||
Šnurer / Kovač | 63' | |||
Škafar / Krapec | 69' | |||
Kerman / Bračko | 69' | |||
Maks Hegedüš | 71' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Celje |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |