Sodniki: | Kocijan Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kolman Mark (1. pomoč), Jarc Filip (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
4 | Amas Omić | |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
6 | Svit Tajnšek | |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
18 | Matija Vrečko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Grlić | V |
2 | Anej Kolčan | |
3 | Lukas Veber | |
13 | Eso Hankušić | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
20 | Luka Adrinek |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Žnuderl | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
4 | Miha Schaubach | |
5 | Nik Bek | K |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
8 | Niko Osterc | |
10 | Žan Petrovič | |
17 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Luka Vodušek | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
22 | Matic Ferk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
11 | Patrik Roze | |
18 | Tjaš Zec |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kocijan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vodušek | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Matic Ferk | 0 : 2 | 30' | |
Luka Vodušek | 0 : 3 | 58' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Bek | 33' | |||
Roze / Petrovič | 42' | |||
Hankušić / Vrečko | 45' | |||
Grlić / Golič | 45' | |||
Bislimaj / Jurgec | 50' | |||
Adrinek / Tajnšek | 65' | |||
Vezovišek / Jensterle | 65' | |||
Veber / Dorić | 66' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Mura | 11 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |