Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lepej Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Kramberger | V |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
5 | Anže Horvat | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
15 | Luka Brumen | |
16 | Vid Huber | |
17 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Taj Vajs | V |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
11 | Mai Modrić | |
18 | Rok Jovanovič | |
19 | Anej Repič |
Krško Šentjernej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Čuber Potočnik | K V |
2 | Alex Nanger | |
4 | Miha Pavlič | |
7 | Rok Dvojmoč | |
8 | Lovro Koželj | |
10 | Nejc Penca | |
11 | Anej Vračun | |
13 | Anže Lisjak | |
17 | Mai Brulc | |
18 | Timotej Pucelj | |
20 | Anej Koroša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Miha Hrovat | |
19 | Jakob Virc |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Darijan Matić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Majcen Niko Vuletić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleks Repina | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Aleks Repina | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Gal Kosar | 3 : 0 | 29' | |
Aleks Repina | 4 : 0 | 31' | |
Aleks Repina | 5 : 0 | 38' | |
Aleks Repina | 6 : 0 | 49' | |
Vid Huber | 7 : 0 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Virc / Pavlič | 36' | |||
Repič / Ficjan | 36' | |||
Anej Repič | 44' | |||
Modrić / Kramberger | 47' | |||
Jovanovič / Brumen | 51' | |||
Hrovat / Lisjak | 56' | |||
Hebar Kosi / Arnuš | 56' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Mura | 11 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |